Arsy Grosir Fashion

Resi

Resi Bulan Februari 2018

No Dikirim Ke Ekspedisi No Resi
1 Zevana JNE-OKE 250790008642018
2 Gita Septiani JNE-OKE 250790009025518
3 Nia Hamida JNE-OKE 250790002495118
4 Zamsidar Sp JNE-OKE 250790008375318
5 Fuji Srihastuti JNE-OKE 250790002406918
6 Novi / Rismarani JNE-OKE 250790008372618
7 Tika JNE-OKE 250790008369118
8 Sevi Okta Fice JNE-OKE 250790008116718
9 Noni Puji JNE-OKE 250790007693018
10 Nining Hasanah JNE-OKE 250790007681418
11 Nisa JNE-OKE 250790007837718
12 Amih Entin JNE-OKE 250790007686918
13 Tika JNE-OKE 250790007692118
14 Jumiyati JNE-OKE 250790007673418
15 Siti Nur Azizah JNE-OKE 250790007281818
16 Ani Kusumawati JNE-OKE 250790007685018
17 Fuji Srihastuti JNE-OKE 250790007406818
18 Awaludin Sulaiman JNE-OKE 250790007255018
19 Mba Las JNE-OKE 250790007430818
20 Purwaningsih JNE-OKE 250790007341618
21 Dini Haryati JNE-OKE 250790005592618
22 Dabe (siska) JNE-OKE 250790004802518
23 Destianah JNE-OKE 250790005013718
24 Binsal JNE-OKE 250790007194418
25 Yati  S JNE-OKE 250790006901018
26 Pesona Mutu Manikam JNE-OKE 250790006822618
27 Desi Noviari JNE-OKE 250790007836818
28 Suryanti JNE-OKE 250790007070318
29 Siti Humairoh JNE-OKE 250790005419718
30 Nur Isnaini JNE-OKE 250790000318018
31 Lilis Cahyani / Mamah Salwa JNE-OKE 250790007067818
32 Samah JNE-OKE 250790006823518
33 Nining Hasanah JNE-OKE 250790006663818
34 Mama Fai JNE-OKE 250790006825318
35 Gita Septiani JNE-OKE 250790007549618
36 Sindi (jak-sel) JNE-OKE 250790006657618
37 Andriansyah JNE-OKE 250790006299018
38 Sri Wulan/nur Hepi Agus JNE-OKE 250790006932318
39 Destianah JNE-OKE 250790006656718
40 Yuni Rahmawati JNE-OKE 250790006573718
41 Pesona Mutu Manikam JNE-OKE 250790000010118
42 Yanti Kartini JNE-OKE 250790006583518
43 Sevi Okta Fice JNE-OKE 250790006574618
44 Tina JNE-OKE 250790006292718
45 Ibu Tati W JNE-OKE 250790006824418
46 Dabe (siska) JNE-OKE 250790007071218
47 Ika Sri Nurhayati JNE-OKE 250790006588018
48 Rida Farida JNE-OKE 250790002497918
49 Suryanti JNE-OKE 250790002583418
50 Nia Hamida JNE-OKE 250790004557218
51 Destianah JNE-OKE 250790004562518
52 Etty Rusmini JNE-OKE 250790005898718
53 Via Septiani JNE-OKE 250790005896918
54 Lilis Cahyani / Mamah Salwa JNE-OKE 250790001696018
55 Ayu Ningsih/bayu JNE-OKE 250790005660318
56 Bpk.sigit Biantoro JNE-OKE 250790005657818
57 Mira Maya Sopa JNE-OKE 250790005661218
58 Nining Hasanah JNE-OKE 3152482540004
59 Indah JNE-OKE 250790001633618
60 Meliana JNE-OKE 3152482470004
61 Rahmatiah JNE-OKE 3152482550003
62 Umi Habibah JNE-OKE 250790000665918
63 Mira Maya Sopa JNE-OKE 250790005404418
64 Sadar JNE-OKE 250790004940818
65 Ayu Ningsih/bayu JNE-OKE 250790004630318
66 Ade Cris Fiana JNE-OKE 250790005170618
67 Nurhalimah JNE-OKE 250790005171518
68 Arman JNE-OKE 250790002645018
69 Susanto JNE-OKE 250790004623218
70 Mira Maya Sopa JNE-OKE 250790002465718
71 Ayu Kusumasari JNE-OKE 250790005726518
72 Donna Ade Iskandar JNE-OKE 250790004727718
73 Warung Abang JNE-OKE 250790005067218
74 Lany JNE-OKE 250790004810518
75 Suryawati JNE-OKE 250790002357818
76 Erna Novianty JNE-OKE 250790003689518
77 Neng Dewi Sartika(keluarga Bapak Pulung) JNE-OKE 250790004384118
78 Neng Dewi Sartika(keluarga Bapak Pulung) JNE-OKE 250790004384118
79 Karsih Silviani JNE-REG 250790001419618
80 Anis Yunenih JNE-REG 250790001561218
81 Destianah JNE-REG 250790002971418
82 Karsih Silviani JNE-REG 250790006658518
83 Neni Mulyani JNE-REG 250790004734818
84 Karsih Silviani JNE-REG 250790005890518
85 Kiki Rozaly JNT-Express 1011952655
86 Leni Kopen JNT-Express 1011952615
87 Acok Imigrasi / Yusmanidar JNT-Express 1011952375
88 Hafizah JNT-Express 1011952399
89 Ernalita JNT-Express 1011872733
90 Jumadi JNT-Express 1011837462
91 Lina JNT-Express 1011836407
92 Nur Fatimah JNT-Express 1011776487
93 Shella/ijul Gurusinga JNT-Express 1011776563
94 Okta Alviani JNT-Express 1011743805
95 Nola JNT-Express 1011797458
96 Yosi Prama Sari JNT-Express 1011708730
97 Endang Rizki JNT-Express 1012067431
98 Fani Iga Sriyani JNT-Express 1011707554
99 Yayah JNT-Express 1011708621
100 Nurgiyanti/ Nirwanto/ Munir JNT-Express 1011709117
101 Nila Komaria JNT-Express 1011683166
102 Nurul Hazdyar JNT-Express 1011672053
103 Lisnawati/desti JNT-Express 1011671976
104 Sumiati JNT-Express 1011672186
105 Yuliana Nurul Saputri JNT-Express 1011671997
106 Nazaruddin JNT-Express 1011709157
107 Jeni JNT-Express 1011672101
108 Acok Imigrasi / Yusmanidar JNT-Express 1011638989
109 Toko Aulia JNT-Express 1011798905
110 Evi Novita JNT-Express 1011682691
111 Ratnah JNT-Express 1011638823
112 Leni Kopen JNT-Express 1011707988
113 Rachmad Romansyah JNT-Express 1011708078
114 Dian Ayu JNT-Express 1011554584
115 Risky/haykal JNT-Express 1011553976
116 Roif Nestiti JNT-Express 1011519973
117 Ani Kusumawati JNT-Express 1011520072
118 Yosi Prama Sari JNT-Express 1011519375
119 Dwi Reto Wibowo JNT-Express 1011407109
120 Risky/haykal JNT-Express 1011435529
121 Wildaniyati JNT-Express 1011520628
122 Apri Lidiya Ningrum JNT-Express 1011406413
123 Lina JNT-Express 1011360885
124 Ismail JNT-Express 1011554621
125 Haryadi JNT-Express 1011360810
126 Ika Rofiah JNT-Express 1011232719
127 Eni Komariyah JNT-Express 1011232595
128 Munisa JNT-Express 1011232955
129 Yosi Prama Sari JNT-Express 1011232672
130 Herna Sri Rahayu JNT-Express 1011206319
131 Evayana JNT-Express 1011206499
132 Novi Faishol Fitriyanti JNT-Express 1011206480
133 Rahayu Kristiyani JNT-Express 1011232710
134 Iis Roni JNT-Express 1011206246
135 Mulyatmi MANUAL 0
136 Arsy MANUAL 0
137 Igusti Ngurah Gede Teguh Yuda POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315406652
138 Mira Maya Sopa POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 14706095716
139 Susanti Wangko POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 14706095703
140 Tutik Setyowati POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315405977
141 Ahmad Zainudin POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 14706093223
142 Siti Kistiyah POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 14706092428
143 Shinarra Halwa Nawa Bhakti POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 14706093976
144 Digo Ali Makhrus POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315404734
145 Nuraeni POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315404536
146 Nurul Sinta Dwi POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 14706091178
147 Daymun POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 14706090419
148 Riswati POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315403559
149 Ecah POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315428185
150 Tutik Setyowati POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315428169
151 Helen Astuti/elem POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315427955
152 Budi Cahyono POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315429724
153 Zeti Purwanti POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315403546
154 Arum Jaya/ Tambal Ban POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315429737
155 Lastri Pak Sulaeman POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315427968
156 Encep Saptoni POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315428172
157 Hj Romlah POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315402423
158 Elok Saputri POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315402436
159 Altaf POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315425871
160 Nuryani POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315427971
161 Ummu Saadah (aziz Syukron) POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315423375
162 Susanti Wangko POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315402449
163 Nurmailis Amin POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315400394
164 Siti Fatima POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315400401
165 Eli Kunariyah POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315401037
166 Kiki Rozaly POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316388911
167 Dedeh Kurniasih POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315401024
168 Mamah Delisha POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316387830
169 Wiwi POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16315422278
170 Susanti Wangko POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316387843
171 Dwi Rahayu POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315406681
172 Rere POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315406678
173 Safari POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315406694
174 Azwan Azwary POS-Paketpos Biasa 14706093950
175 Adwin Widiastuti POS-Paketpos Biasa 14706092879
176 Yuri POS-Paketpos Biasa 14706093963
177 Desi Sri Hidayanti POS-Paketpos Biasa 14706092866
178 Indah POS-Paketpos Biasa 14706091194
179 Geby Coni Hendra POS-Paketpos Biasa 14706091181
180 Sri Mahyuni POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315404549
181 Asnawi POS-Paketpos Biasa 14706090422
182 Istiqomah Edwin / Dodi Yonsi POS-Paketpos Biasa 14706090360
183 Riskiyah(sum Telur) POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315429711
184 Lima POS-Paketpos Biasa 14706092415
185 Meri Suryani POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315428156
186 Yuri POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315428143
187 Retno Habsari POS-Paketpos Biasa 14706092431
188 Rostinah S.pd POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315426994
189 Anis Sujatmukaningtyas POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315427984
190 Yusuf (machfud) POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315427004
191 Nining Indarti POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315402452
192 Yuliana (manokwari Papua) POS-Paketpos Biasa 14706090399
193 Rere POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315424881
194 Ana Priani ( Midi ) POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315422690
195 Rizal POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315420847
196 Wildaniyati POS-Paketpos Biasa 16315420889
197 Safari POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316049373
198 Rita Riyanti POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316387827
199 Ella Rossa Laurenthy WAHANA AHN04054
200 Raudhotul Jannah / Agus Ns WAHANA AHN43389
201 Faisal Kholik WAHANA AHN04222
202 Berlin Anjelita WAHANA AHM12549
203 Faisal Kholik WAHANA AHM12206
204 Diana Safitri WAHANA AHL15059
205 Mamah Fatimah WAHANA AHK67756
206 Ana Priani ( Midi ) WAHANA AHK66760
207 Evi Kuswanti WAHANA AHN03986
208 Fiqita Sari WAHANA AHH94608
209 Nazla Sinaga WAHANA AHJ37198
210 Faisal Kholik WAHANA AHJ37607
211 Bu Lismei Sukawati WAHANA AHH67654
212 Zulva Romadiana (nana) WAHANA AHK34751
213 Endang Suratiningsih WAHANA AHH29172
214 Shella Ramadhani WAHANA AHH29185
215 Vina Muji Antika WAHANA AHH26126
216 Azizah WAHANA AHH29146
217 Fatin WAHANA AHJ37634
218 Feni Mama Fathir WAHANA AHG78371
219 Risa Andriana WAHANA AHG78174
220 Jumanto WAHANA AHG78410
221 Nurul Koisah WAHANA AHH93634
222 Supri Hartiwi (tiwi) WAHANA AHH67673
223 Sutrisno/amania Jannah WAHANA AHG39823
224 Desi Setyani WAHANA AHG39712
225 Nasi Winenti Ningsih WAHANA AHF94354
226 Mama Nadine WAHANA AHG41724
227 Silviani/adang WAHANA AHF92444
228 Titik Kuswardani WAHANA AHF93223
229 Jumaati WAHANA AHF93526
230 Luluk Ernawati WAHANA AHF93830
231 Lusi Pursita Agung WAHANA AHG78292
232 Yusie WAHANA AHF92672
233 Hesti Novitasari WAHANA AHE30313
234 Tetti Rahayu WAHANA AHE30127
235 Aprilia WAHANA AHE30825
236 Fiqita Sari WAHANA AHD68558
237 Jumaati WAHANA AHE30644
238 Siti Rifaah WAHANA AHE63215
239 Ika Sulistiya Aryani WAHANA AHE64303
240 Turidah (mama Khanza) WAHANA AHD34317
241 Nafisah WAHANA AHD68526
242 Cici Paramita WAHANA AHC66099
243 Siti Astuti WAHANA AHC01381
244 Triana WAHANA AHC65632
245 Iswanti WAHANA AHC01425
246 Vina Muji Antika WAHANA AHB62475
247 Rani WAHANA AHB14832
248 Nurul Koisah WAHANA AHC01442
249 Sulistiyani WAHANA AHB15115
250 Sucianti Widia Ningsih(yanti) WAHANA AHD35221

 

Resi Bulan Januari 2018

1 Desi Suci Fitriani (batupoaro) JNT-Express 1010168652
2 Ria Safitri JNT-Express 1010168655
3 Eka Suryati JNT-Express 1010168855
4 Ende Yuliani JNT-Express 1010200565
5 Sri Wahyuni JNT-Express 1010236235
6 Novi-dwi Purwanto JNT-Express 1010236628
7 Monica Pratiwi Rs Hasanuddin JNT-Express 1010247440
8 Fitri Andini JNT-Express 1010247585
9 Firman Susanto JNT-Express 1010247625
10 Eni Komariyah JNT-Express 1010247860
11 Desi Suci Fitriani JNT-Express 1010276771
12 Trisia Handayani (endah) JNT-Express 1010276784
13 Alyssa Shop JNT-Express 1010303169
14 Guntar Setiaji JNT-Express 1010303173
15 Rela Nurgiyanti JNT-Express 1010313137
16 Rere JNT-Express 1010314761
17 Ambaria JNT-Express 1010358398
18 Ismail JNT-Express 1010363675
19 Wani JNT-Express 1010393039
20 Magdalena Sri Utami JNT-Express 1010393062
21 Yosi Prama Sari JNT-Express 1010393065
22 Kartika Margining Tyas JNT-Express 1010470457
23 Rohmatul Janah Abdul Qodir JNT-Express 1010504718
24 Ani Kusumawati JNT-Express 1010504730
25 Venityas Rusitasari JNT-Express 1010504738
26 Trisia Handayani (endah) JNT-Express 1010528107
27 Hamidah Nahdi JNT-Express 1010589294
28 Rela Nurgiyanti JNT-Express 1010589350
29 Yosi Prama Sari JNT-Express 1010589358
30 Munisa JNT-Express 1010589976
31 Dewi Renata JNT-Express 1010589994
32 Umi Rohayati JNT-Express 1010590058
33 Rere JNT-Express 1010628205
34 Desy Eka W.t JNT-Express 1010628400
35 Wiwi JNT-Express 1010660040
36 Sri Wahyuni JNT-Express 1010691370
37 Agung Darojat JNT-Express 1010691428
38 Siti Mutmainah JNT-Express 1010692033
39 B. Ny. Dakelan (koramil) JNT-Express 1010692036
40 Yuan Ariawan JNT-Express 1010732456
41 Anis Sujatmukaningtyas JNT-Express 1010732577
42 Janu Basuki JNT-Express 1010732797
43 Yosi Prama Sari JNT-Express 1010818129
44 Ika Rofiah JNT-Express 1010818139
45 Evayana JNT-Express 1010865044
46 Silvia Nur Hidayah JNT-Express 1010865118
47 Munisa JNT-Express 1010931488
48 Eni Komariyah JNT-Express 1010931494
49 Wani JNT-Express 1010931557
50 Mualim JNT-Express 1010931559
51 Apri Lidiya Ningrum JNT-Express 1010931628
52 Fani Iga Sriyani JNT-Express 1011024832
53 Nurjanati JNT-Express 1011024848
54 Yuni Harika JNT-Express 1011070429
55 Nelly Azmi JNT-Express 1011070518
56 Yuri JNT-Express 1011070635
57 Maratun Jamilah JNT-Express 1011070651
58 Yusuf (machfud) JNT-Express 1011105536
59 Ika Rofiah JNT-Express 1011105579
60 Rere JNT-Express 1011136272
61 Dwi Indah Aryanti POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 15461698098
62 Isna POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 15461699471
63 Riskiyah(sum Telur) POS-Paketpos Biasa 15461699484
64 Murniwati POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316040798
65 Mamah Delisha POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316041379
66 Mamah Delisha POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316042554
67 Jamal Gayo POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316043255
68 Wati POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316043268
69 Desi Sri Hidayanti POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316047286
70 Nidhommudin Ktu Pt.asl – Snse POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316047715
71 Susanti Wangko POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316047728
72 Dwi Rahayu POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316047731
73 Eka Meiny Sulistio Rini POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316143761
74 Rodiana/dian POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316143787
75 Ida/ H. Nachrawi POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316143807
76 Yuri POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316143810
77 Linda (aceh) POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316146111
78 Mardie Latief POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316146124
79 Neng Dewi Sartika(keluarga Bapak Pulung) POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316147052
80 Asmarhadi Siregar POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316147841
81 Rizal POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316147854
82 Mama Ghina / Fandi POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316148740
83 Anna Janatun Aliyah POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316148753
84 Iis POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316149876
85 Watralinda POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316149889
86 Susanti Wangko POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316149892
87 Suji Susanto POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316380355
88 Venityas Rusitasari POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316380368
89 Mona D/a Serda Kasno POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316380371
90 Kurnia POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316382471
91 Rita Riyanti POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316383750
92 Suji Susanto POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316383763
93 Susanti Wangko POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316383776
94 Sri Mahyuni POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316384188
95 Nining Indarti POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316384633
96 Irma Wahyuni POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316384646
97 Siti Kistiyah POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 16316386944
98 Riskiyah(sum Telur) POS-Paketpos Biasa 16316387418
99 Hubertus Samuel JNE-OKE 3186089150007
100 Henny Susanti JNE-OKE 3186089160006
101 Wartini JNE-OKE 3186089170005
102 Endang Sri Wahyuni JNE-OKE 3186089180004
103 Siti Sainah.s.pd. JNE-OKE 3186089190003
104 Siti Sainah.s.pd. JNE-OKE 3186089200009
105 Mira Maya Sopa JNE-OKE 25079001127918
106 Nurbayati Anwar JNE-OKE 25079001128818
107 Nining Hasanah JNE-OKE 25079001129718
108 Novi Jayanti JNE-REG 25079001131318
109 Sutirah (ira) JNE-OKE 250790000002118
110 Siti Maliha JNE-OKE 250790000104818
111 Naomy JNE-OKE 250790000105718
112 Dian Eka Wati MANUAL 250790000106618
113 Yuli Widyaningtyas JNE-OKE 250790000283118
114 Ibrahim Taliki JNE-OKE 250790000284018
115 Yanwardana JNE-OKE 250790000286818
116 Ria Jayanti JNE-OKE 250790000516018
117 Cut Rita JNE-YES 250790000531118
118 Mohammad Ari Sandy JNE-OKE 250790000533918
119 Mira Maya Sopa JNE-OKE 250790000534818
120 Nurlaela/bp.rusdiaman JNE-REG 250790000535718
121 Serda Marjohan JNE-OKE 250790000628518
122 Rustina JNE-OKE 250790000629418
123 Ibrahim Taliki JNE-OKE 250790000930818
124 Anisah JNE-OKE 250790001253518
125 Jaja Jakaria JNE-REG 250790001384718
126 Gita Septiani JNE-OKE 250790001558718
127 Futu Hatur Rahmani JNE-OKE 250790001715718
128 Binsal JNE-OKE 250790001722818
129 Edaryani JNE-OKE 250790001818318
130 Masitah JNE-OKE 250790001864618
131 Cut Rita JNE-OKE 250790001958318
132 Nita Martiyani JNE-YES 250790002046518
133 Binsal JNE-OKE 250790002124018
134 Encum Sumarnah JNE-REG 250790002273918
135 Sumita JNE-OKE 250790002342618
136 Mira Maya Sopa JNE-OKE 250790002566518
137 Encum Sumarnah JNE-REG 250790002637018
138 Dona Silvia JNE-OKE 250790002831418
139 Devi Kristiana Dewi JNE-REG 250790003019618
140 Sujarwati JNE-OKE 250790003020318
141 Cania/ Sumarni JNE-OKE 250790003021218
142 Anisah JNE-OKE 250790003045418
143 Mira Maya Sopa JNE-OKE 250790003083718
144 Watralinda JNE-OKE 250790003271918
145 Ibu Atin JNE-REG 250790003357618
146 Eni JNE-OKE 250790003635018
147 Ammy Siti R JNE-OKE 250790003640318
148 Bpk.sigit Biantoro JNE-REG 250790003641218
149 Arman JNE-OKE 250790003772318
150 Fesi Hermalasari JNE-OKE 250790004007818
151 Nuraliah JNE-OKE 250790004008718
152 Nunung Fatilah JNE-OKE 250790004009618
153 Nunung Fatilah JNE-OKE 250790004009618
154 Hakmal Hendri JNE-REG 250790004010318
155 Saleha JNE-OKE 250790004184318
156 Risky JNE-OKE 250790004480418
157 Lettu Kav Tatang Rohimat JNE-OKE 250790004481318
158 Binsal JNE-OKE 250790004483118
159 Beta Gusriani JNE-OKE 250790025179517
160 Binsal JNE-OKE 250790026082917
161 Jumini Saleh Bolan JNE-OKE 251290000694718
162 Sugesti Aryaningtias WAHANA AGP41131
163 Neng Siti Aisyah WAHANA AGP81965
164 Ida Risnawati (hj. Isur) WAHANA AGP82131
165 Sri Endah Wulandari WAHANA AGP82285
166 Nurfeni WAHANA AGP82331
167 Yossi Yana WAHANA AGQ23707
168 Ibu Ningrum WAHANA AGQ23741
169 Sri Mujawati WAHANA AGQ23756
170 Nuranisari WAHANA AGQ23798
171 Guntar Setiaji WAHANA AGQ75380
172 Anis Yunenih Binti Taryana WAHANA AGQ79921
173 Nur Afifah WAHANA AGR04255
174 Ambar Retnosari WAHANA AGR37597
175 Irna Nurazizah WAHANA AGR37610
176 Lani WAHANA AGR37617
177 Triana WAHANA AGR55403
178 Nur Fauziah Isnaen WAHANA AGR55565
179 Ummu Najia WAHANA AGS05106
180 Yusie WAHANA AGS05324
181 Malita Ancaka Putri WAHANA AGS05523
182 Risa Andriana WAHANA AGS05696
183 Sutarmi (yoso Sariyo) WAHANA AGS38625
184 Annisa Awwaliyah Nurfaidah WAHANA AGS38670
185 Irwin Muhammad Said WAHANA AGS38733
186 Firatul Hasanah WAHANA AGS78870
187 Sri Endah Wulandari WAHANA AGS78939
188 Eka (gunung Kidul) WAHANA AGS78967
189 Nuranisari WAHANA AGS79000
190 Assyifa Shop WAHANA AGS79027
191 Eka WAHANA AGS79046
192 Tri Rahayu WAHANA AGT24284
193 Yuni Sunarsih WAHANA AGT64439
194 Minarsih WAHANA AGT64476
195 Diana Safitri WAHANA AGT97932
196 Ibu Fatichah WAHANA AGT97956
197 Nurhikmah WAHANA AGU52589
198 Nhia Fitri WAHANA AGU53000
199 Mama Adra WAHANA AGU53117
200 Mamah Fatimah WAHANA AGU53178
201 Dewi Sri Rahayu WAHANA AGU53230
202 Ninis (danny Sound) WAHANA AGU53371
203 Mesi Meliyani WAHANA AGU96499
204 Roheni WAHANA AGU96526
205 Ida/ H. Nachrawi WAHANA AGU96556
206 Irwin Muhammad Said WAHANA AGV36206
207 Neti WAHANA AGV36797
208 Lina Istifa WAHANA AGV36884
209 Ibu Rt Mami/ibu Adeng WAHANA AGV36965
210 Tetti Rahayu WAHANA AGV37063
211 Septi WAHANA AGV74824
212 Eni Suryani WAHANA AGV74911
213 Rizka Putri WAHANA AGW15362
214 Ust Wanda WAHANA AGW15595
215 Yusie WAHANA AGW15632
216 Neti WAHANA AGW48712
217 Mamah Fatimah WAHANA AGW48718
218 Diana Safitri WAHANA AGW48727
219 Meirma Driyasari (d/a Bp. Jaelani/ib. Ayis) WAHANA AGW48730
220 Roheni WAHANA AGW48738
221 Yuliawati (madiun) WAHANA AGW48754
222 Vina Muji Antika WAHANA AGX09996
223 Tri Rahayu WAHANA AGX11448
224 Nurfeni WAHANA AGX52166
225 Atun WAHANA AGX52395
226 Ninis (danny Sound) WAHANA AGX52453
227 Ratri Puji Astuti WAHANA AGX52491
228 Siti Utami WAHANA AGX52964
229 Ibu Hj.tusriah WAHANA AGX94120
230 Anis Sujatmukaningtyas WAHANA AGX94531
231 Heliyanti WAHANA AGX94624
232 Wiwit Aryani WAHANA AGY33751
233 Irnawati WAHANA AGY33795
234 Rina Nilasari WAHANA AGY77785
235 Nunik Ms WAHANA AGY77874
236 Nur Fatimatuz Zahroh WAHANA AGZ12970
237 Ida Risnawati (hj. Isur) WAHANA AGZ84271
238 Diana Safitri WAHANA AHA33491
239 Kurnaesih WAHANA AHA72303
240 Sri Wahyuni WAHANA AHA72429
241 Ninis (danny Sound) WAHANA AHA72572

 

 

Resi Bulan Desember 2017

1 Siti Mutmainah JNT-Express 1010122903
2 Yosi Prama Sari JNT-Express 1010123160
3 Sri Intan WAHANA AGP01818
4 Fitri Yati POS-Paketpos Biasa 15461697384
5 Dahniar JNT-Express 1010085839
6 Rere JNT-Express 1010086189
7 Sutarmi (yoso Sariyo) WAHANA AGP32446
8 Ani Kusumawati JNT-Express 1010085047
9 D Safna Collection WAHANA AGP01934
10 Miswandi Bengkel Motor JNT-Express 1010084653
11 Maratush Sholikah WAHANA AGP02123
12 Siti Suryani JNT-Express 1010028555
13 Dhaima Zahra (ima) WAHANA AGP32423
14 Linda WAHANA AGN45521
15 Damayanti (danih Saarih) WAHANA AGP05028
16 Nuranisari WAHANA AGP03108
17 Emy Hasibuan JNE-OKE 250790027081817
18 Dimi Sustia JNT-Express 1010087123
19 Zuhriyah WAHANA AGN63198
20 Risa Andriana WAHANA AGN45653
21 Syahidah Qurotul Aini (aini Cucu Alm H.husen) WAHANA AGN45257
22 Sri Endah Wulandari WAHANA AGN45767
23 Setya Indarwati (samingin) WAHANA AGN45590
24 Khusnul Khotimah (sumsel) POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 15461558346
25 Eka Suryati JNT-Express 1010122681
26 Yuliana WAHANA AGN45428
27 Mely (mama Nanda) JNE-OKE 250790026660917
28 Titik Warlin JNT-Express 1009989799
29 Murwanti WAHANA AGN01225
30 Lilik Yupitasari (sample) WAHANA AGN01121
31 Lia Muliawati/engkus WAHANA AGN01420
32 Mira Maya Sopa JNE-OKE 250790026659217
33 Yuliana Karlina JNT-Express 1009989782
34 Yosi Prama Sari JNT-Express 1009989966
35 Asis Via Febriatna (( Mama Keisya ) WAHANA AGN01748
36 Holilah WAHANA AGN01078
37 Lina Istifa WAHANA AGN01887
38 Nurdalianti JNT-Express 1010084846
39 Susilowati (mbak Pur) WAHANA AGN01944
40 Nurul (mak Daisah) WAHANA AGP01695
41 Catur Septiani Putri WAHANA AGN01096
42 Husnul Khotimah JNE-OKE 250790026452117
43 Yusie WAHANA AGN01273
44 Dian Purnama Sari JNT-Express 1009989952
45 Intan Puspita D/a Bpk. H. Amali JNE-REG 250790026234617
46 Siti Nurlaili WAHANA AGM69122
47 Mahdani POS-Paketpos Biasa 15461555467
48 Yosi Prama Sari JNT-Express 1009940378
49 Irnawati JNE-OKE 250790024977217
50 Firman Susanto JNT-Express 1009940753
51 Iis Roni JNT-Express 1009989744
52 Nanik Budiati WAHANA AGM37384
53 Ratna Sari JNE-OKE 250790026235517
54 Sindi JNE-OKE 250790026239117
55 Ika Rofiah JNT-Express 1009940081
56 Andri Suherlan (mama Arka) WAHANA AGM09673
57 Endah WAHANA AGM69103
58 Eni Komariyah JNT-Express 888052717644
59 Anis Sujatmukaningtyas POS-Paketpos Biasa 15461552231
60 Kasmi Susanti/budi Hermansyah JNE-OKE CBNAD00861702517
61 Rasih Yulaiah WAHANA AGM09770
62 Komarudin (bengkel) POS-Paketpos Biasa 15461552728
63 Asep Sopyan WAHANA AGL71581
64 Diana Safitri WAHANA AGL71518
65 Sahfitri (mamak Bunga) JNE-OKE 250790016608517
66 Yusie WAHANA AGL71479
67 Tanty JNE-OKE CBNAD00861681317
68 Maryani JNT-Express 888052717642
69 Liswindari/mamah Lulu WAHANA AGL71557
70 Lina Nopalina JNT-Express 1009832800
71 Sugiarti WAHANA AGL71599
72 Linda POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 15461552228
73 Winda Yulistika JNE-OKE 250790025817317
74 Eka Widyawati JNE-OKE 250790025917217
75 Andri Suherlan (mama Arka) WAHANA AGL71640
76 Dwi Indah Aryanti POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 15461551241
77 Arbi Subakti JNT-Express 1009797190
78 Ida Risnawati (hj. Isur) WAHANA AGL36629
79 Alisah(sekdes Albert) JNT-Express 888052717643
80 Eli Gumilang WAHANA AGL71539
81 Kayla JNE-OKE 250790025770817
82 Nita / Hanapi JNT-Express 1009797204
83 Mira Maya Sopa JNE-OKE 250790025772617
84 Herli / Budi JNT-Express 1009797186
85 Naomy JNE-OKE 250790026453017
86 Mariatun Nisa JNE-OKE 250790025916317
87 Neng Ratna JNT-Express 1009797549
88 Yoan Bengkel JNT-Express 1009797509
89 Warti JNT-Express 1009797516
90 Pesona Mutu Manikam JNE-OKE 250790025627317
91 Eka Suryati JNT-Express 1009797274
92 Firman Susanto JNT-Express 1009733758
93 Kamsito JNE-OKE 250790022440517
94 Sri Rejeki JNE-OKE 250790025629117
95 Enit Hartati JNE-OKE 250790025626417
96 Jumini Saleh Bolan JNE-OKE CBNAD00861691117
97 Anitha Triastuti WAHANA AGK79845
98 Hajarah Kasim JNE-OKE 250790025918117
99 Heriyati POS-Paket Kilat Khusus 15461418967
100 Lisna Kirdiyanti (pk Kamto) WAHANA AGK46260
101 Budi Santuso WAHANA AGK46172
102 Gita Septiani JNE-OKE 250790025624617
103 Syah Fitriayani (fitri) (rusmita) JNE-OKE 250790025364017
104 Istiqomah Edwin / Dodi Yonsi JNE-OKE 250790025268717
105 Mira Maya Sopa JNE-OKE 250790025265017
106 Iti / Faqih JNE-REG 250790025363117
107 Ika Triyana JNT-Express 100964790
108 Thomas Sianturi MANUAL 250790025360417
109 Anik Syamsiah WAHANA AGK12028
110 Nurwendi JNE-REG 250790025267817
111 Wilma WAHANA AGJ93807
112 Vika Dwi Afriani JNT-Express 1009657124
113 Nelly (mama Jenar) WAHANA AGK46346
114 Nining Hasanah JNE-OKE 250790025266917
115 Devi JNE-OKE 250790024433017
116 Enit Hartati JNE-OKE 250790025143817
117 Mini Pertiwi (bakso Sido Mulyo JNT-Express 1009582129
118 Siti Nafisah JNT-Express 1009582919
119 Diana Safitri WAHANA AGJ23305
120 Renty Agung JNT-Express 1009583093
121 Rahmawati JNT-Express 1009582356
122 Mutiara Latifa Mayang Sari MANUAL JS0007666226
123 Atin JNE-OKE CBNAD00852612617
124 Uswatun Khasanah (nasem). JNT-Express 1009540983
125 Irna Nurazizah WAHANA AGH19103
126 Andri Suherlan (mama Arka) WAHANA AGJ01146
127 Sahfitri (mamak Bunga) JNE-OKE 250790025056317
128 Tini Octaviani JNT-Express 1009583310
129 Nora JNE-REG CBNAD00852622417
130 Bunda Rini JNT-Express 1009496061
131 Eka Cahyono WAHANA AGH08772
132 Soraya Fitria Lahara WAHANA AGH08143
133 Sili Mawalia WAHANA AGH08540
134 Arbi Subakti JNT-Express 1009499822
135 Lisa Tutik Lestari JNT-Express 1009494600
136 Yuli Rianti JNT-Express 1009494331
137 Guntar Setiaji JNT-Express 1009494375
138 Itha JNT-Express 888052802502
139 Atik Windhia WAHANA AGH09039
140 Sutirah (ira) WAHANA AGH08344
141 Nurjannah Tamil JNE-OKE CBNAP00111606717
142 Ria Safitri JNT-Express 1009541319
143 Winda Yulistika JNE-OKE CBNAP00111616517
144 Mira Maya Sopa JNE-OKE CBNAP00110706617
145 Puji Triono Desi JNT-Express 888052802458
146 Wani JNT-Express 888052802456
147 Moh Syafa Udin JNT-Express 888052802457
148 Reni Kuswandari JNT-Express jd0003288182
149 Iis Roni JNT-Express 1009654867
150 Nining Hasanah JNE-OKE cbnap00109434717
151 Lisa Tutik Lestari JNE-OKE cbnap0019415117
152 Gita Septiani JNE-OKE cbnap00109424917
153 Ibu Ningrum JNT-Express jd0003288182
154 Robeth Chandra JNT-Express 888050542608